Here are the participants to the fifth edition of the French Divide.

Only people we received payment from will appear here.

Start ITT

June 1st : SIBENALER Fabien (FR)

June 6th : Moorhouse Karl (UK), Blackmore James (UK)

Start Saturday August 8th 2020

  1. AUDITEERT Christophe (FR)
  2. BENTO Nathan (BE)
  3. BERTRAND Olivier (FR)
  4. BETBEDER Lucien (FR)
  5. BOUSSUGE Thomas (FR)
  6. BROCHOT Christophe (FR)
  7. BRULON Guy (FR)
  8. BRUNET Romain (FR)
  9. BUAT-MENARD Valentin (FR)
  10. BURRAGE Ross (AU)
  11. CESBRON Loic (FR)
  12. CHARTIER Jérome (FR)
  13. CHARTIER Martine (FR)
  14. CHENU jean-yves (JYC) (FR)
  15. CININIO Fabien (FR)
  16. CLEEREN Jan (BE)
  17. CLERFAYT Frédéric (BE)
  18. COLTIER Michel (FR)
  19. COOPMAN Michael (BE)
  20. DELAMOTTE Eric (FR)
  21. DELAS Hervé (FR)
  22. DELFOSSE Gilles (BE)
  23. DEVERNAY Ludovic (FR)
  24. DUBOS Laurent (FR)
  25. DUBRAY Olivier (FR)
  26. DUBUIS Andy (FR)
  27. DUGGAN Nick (UK)
  28. FAUCONNIER Michel (FR)
  29. FIERS Thierry (FR)
  30. FISHER Nick (UK)
  31. GARNIER Fréderic (FR)
  32. GOLOB Dan (UK)
  33. HEINZ Wolfgang (FR)
  34. HOWARD Paul (UK)
  35. JAMPY Pierrick (FR)
  36. KJÆRSGAARD Morten (DK)
  37. KLODA Fréderic (FR)
  38. KNAUF Fabio (FR)
  39. LAMQUIN Benj (FR)
  40. LARGE Jonathan (UK)
  41. LAVAUD Martine (FR)
  42. MENÉNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ Alvaro Juan (ES)
  43. MESPLEDE JEROME (FR)
  44. MINIOU Quentin (FR)
  45. MINOVES Jérôme (FR)
  46. MONTAGNON Thomas (FR)
  47. MONTIEL Josema (ESP)
  48. MOREAUX Luc (FR)
  49. NIJWEIDE Steven (NL)
  50. NOEL Christophe (FR)
  51. PASTOR Ernesrto (ESP)
  52. PATRIGEON Charles (FR)
  53. PONTOREAU Julien (FR)
  54. SPIRA Julien (FR)
  55. SZUSTAKIEWICZ Bertrand (FR)
  56. SZUSTAKIEWICZ Vincent (FR)
  57. TURNER Andrew (UK)
  58. VAN OOST Olivier (FR)
  59. VANDENWEGHE Dino (BE)
  60. VAN ENGELEN Wouter (NL)
  61. VAUX Fabrice (FR)
  62. XHAËT Jean (BE)
  63. XHAËT Jean-Fi (BE)
  64. XHAËT Vincent (BE)
  65. You!

Start Sunday August 9th 2020

  1. AUDEBRAND David (FR)
  2. BARNES Edwin  (UK) 
  3. COLLINSON Mark (UK)
  4. DRON stephane   (FR)
  5. FRANCIS-GAIGNEUX Philippe   (FR)
  6. FURSTEIN Antoine   (FR)
  7. LAEREMANS Frank   (BE)
  8. LUXTON Marcus (UK)
  9. MAIRE  Timothée   (FR)
  10. ROBLOT Galdéric   (FR)
  11. ROUDAUT Adrien   (FR)
  12. SCHROYEN Lieven (BE)
  13. STOLIAROV Aleksandr   (RU)
  14. WERKHOVEN Robert   (NL)
  15. You!

Last update January 21th 2020 .